Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Single Mode (9/125)

Item # Description Quantity Price Add to Cart
  800-DLCDLCS10M   DUPLEX S.M. LC/LC FIBER, 10 METER 1 - 24
25 - 49
50 and up
$33.44
$31.92
$29.64
  800-DLCDLCS15M   DUPLEX S.M. LC/LC FIBER, 15 METER 1 - 24
25 - 49
50 and up
$37.84
$36.12
$33.54
  800-DLCDLCS1M   DUPLEX S.M. LC/LC FIBER, 1 METER 1 - 24
25 - 49
50 and up
$25.52
$24.36
$22.62
  800-DLCDLCS2M   DUPLEX S.M. LC/LC FIBER, 2 METER 1 - 24
25 - 49
50 and up
$26.40
$25.20
$23.40
  800-DLCDLCS3M   DUPLEX S.M. LC/LC FIBER, 3 METER 1 - 24
25 - 49
50 and up
$27.28
$26.04
$24.18
  800-DLCDLCS5M   DUPLEX S.M. LC/LC FIBER, 5 METER 1 - 24
25 - 49
50 and up
$29.04
$27.72
$25.74
  800-DLCDSCS10M   DUPLEX S.M. LC/SC FIBER, 10 METER 1 - 24
25 - 49
50 and up
$12.92
$12.33
$11.45
  800-DLCDSCS15M   DUPLEX S.M. LC/SC FIBER, 15 METER 1 - 24
25 - 49
50 and up
$14.87
$14.20
$13.18
  800-DLCDSCS1M   DUPLEX S.M. LC/SC FIBER, 1 METER 1 - 24
25 - 49
50 and up
$9.42
$8.99
$8.35
  800-DLCDSCS2M   DUPLEX S.M. LC/SC FIBER, 2 METER 1 - 24
25 - 49
50 and up
$9.80
$9.36
$8.69
  800-DLCDSCS3M   DUPLEX S.M. LC/SC FIBER, 3 METER 1 - 24
25 - 49
50 and up
$24.29
$23.18
$21.53
  800-DLCDSCS5M   DUPLEX S.M. LC/SC FIBER, 5 METER 1 - 24
25 - 49
50 and up
$10.96
$10.47
$9.72
  800-DLCDSTS10M   DUPLEX S.M. LC/ST FIBER, 10 METER 1 - 24
25 - 49
50 and up
$12.92
$12.33
$11.45
  800-DLCDSTS15M   DUPLEX S.M. LC/ST FIBER, 15 METER 1 - 24
25 - 49
50 and up
$14.87
$14.20
$13.18
  800-DLCDSTS1M   DUPLEX S.M. LC/ST FIBER, 1 METER 1 - 24
25 - 49
50 and up
$9.42
$8.99
$8.35
  800-DLCDSTS2M   DUPLEX S.M. LC/ST FIBER, 2 METER 1 - 24
25 - 49
50 and up
$9.80
$9.36
$8.69
  800-DLCDSTS3M   DUPLEX S.M. LC/ST FIBER, 3 METER 1 - 24
25 - 49
50 and up
$10.21
$9.74
$9.05
  800-DLCDSTS5M   DUPLEX S.M. LC/ST FIBER, 5 METER 1 - 24
25 - 49
50 and up
$10.96
$10.47
$9.72
  800-DSCDSCS10M   DUPLEX S.M. SC/SC FIBER, 10 METER 1 - 24
25 - 49
50 and up
$13.08
$12.48
$11.59
  800-DSCDSCS15M   DUPLEX S.M. SC/SC FIBER, 15 METER 1 - 24
25 - 49
50 and up
$15.38
$14.68
$13.63
  800-DSCDSCS1M   DUPLEX S.M. SC/SC FIBER, 1 METER 1 - 24
25 - 49
50 and up
$8.91
$8.50
$7.89
  800-DSCDSCS2M   DUPLEX S.M. SC/SC FIBER, 2 METER 1 - 24
25 - 49
50 and up
$9.40
$8.97
$8.33
  800-DSCDSCS3M   DUPLEX S.M. SC/SC FIBER, 3 METER 1 - 24
25 - 49
50 and up
$9.86
$9.41
$8.74
  800-DSCDSCS5M   DUPLEX S.M. SC/SC FIBER, 5 METER 1 - 24
25 - 49
50 and up
$10.77
$10.28
$9.55
  800-DSTDSCS10M   DUPLEX S.M.ST/SC FIBER, 10 METER 1 - 24
25 - 49
50 and up
$13.08
$12.48
$11.59
  800-DSTDSCS15M   DUPLEX S.M.ST/SC FIBER, 15 METER 1 - 24
25 - 49
50 and up
$15.38
$14.68
$13.63
  800-DSTDSCS1M   DUPLEX S.M.ST/SC FIBER, 1 METER 1 - 24
25 - 49
50 and up
$8.91
$8.50
$7.89
  800-DSTDSCS2M   DUPLEX S.M.ST/SC FIBER, 2 METER 1 - 24
25 - 49
50 and up
$9.40
$8.97
$8.33
  800-DSTDSCS3M   DUPLEX S.M.ST/SC FIBER, 3 METER 1 - 24
25 - 49
50 and up
$9.86
$9.41
$8.74
  800-DSTDSCS5M   DUPLEX S.M.ST/SC FIBER, 5 METER 1 - 24
25 - 49
50 and up
$10.77
$10.28
$9.55
  800-DSTDSTS10M   DUPLEX S.M. ST/ST FIBER, 10 METER 1 - 24
25 - 49
50 and up
$13.08
$12.48
$11.59
  800-DSTDSTS15M   DUPLEX S.M. ST/ST FIBER, 15 METER 1 - 24
25 - 49
50 and up
$15.38
$14.68
$13.63
  800-DSTDSTS1M   DUPLEX S.M.ST/ST FIBER,1 METER 1 - 24
25 - 49
50 and up
$8.91
$8.50
$7.89
  800-DSTDSTS2M   DUPLEX S.M.ST/ST FIBER,2 METER 1 - 24
25 - 49
50 and up
$9.40
$8.97
$8.33
  800-DSTDSTS3M   DUPLEX S.M.ST/ST FIBER,3 METER 1 - 24
25 - 49
50 and up
$9.86
$9.41
$8.74
  800-DSTDSTS5M   DUPLEX S.M. ST/ST FIBER, 5 METER 1 - 24
25 - 49
50 and up
$10.77
$10.28
$9.55

Copyright © 2022 Cabling System Warehouse. All rights reserved.